Anonymous
I've tried several physician-prescribed meds with adverse reactions. I also bought many supplements that did not work. With Curalin, my daily fasting glucose went from a consistent 160-170 to a steady 100-110. My A1C readings went from 7.8 to 6.6 in 4 months. Foot neuropathy has lessened. The only question I have is why this is not huge news? Diabetes ruins people's lives. Curalife needs to get moving and do a better job promoting this product.
1 year ago
Read CuraLife Reviews
CuraLife has a 4.1 average rating from 2,415 reviews

Start Your Free Trial Today

Send 400 review invitations for FREE!

Activate Your Account

Book your activation call by clicking the button below. Or call us now on +1 213-325-5109 . Book a Call

Alice, Customer Support

Start Your Free Trial